Networx®

Sort by
Display per page

USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable - 16 FT, USB 2.0 Compatible

The Networx™ USB 3.0 Active Extension is a an effective solution for extending USB cables beyond the 16 foot limit by an actively repeating the signal down the next 16FT segment ensuring data integrity and top notch performance. Backwards Compatible with USB 2.0
$17.88

1 FT Fully Loaded Serial Y Splitter Cable - DB9 Male to 2 DB9 Females

Networx® high performance Serial "Y" Splitter Cables are ideal for connecting serial devices to your PC. These cables, used for straight through data communications, are 100% Shielded to protect against EMI/RFI interference.
$7.75

1 FT Serial "Y" Splitter Cable - DB9 F/2 M

Networx® high performance Serial "Y" Splitter is ideal for connecting serial devices to your PC. This cable, used for straight through data communication, is 100% Shielded to protect against EMI/RFI interference.
$7.75

1 m Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC (equip.) to LC

Networx™ Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC (equip.) to LC are made for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications When deploying new high-speed 1000BASE-LX routers and switches in existing Multimode backbones, Mode Conditioning Fiber Cables are a must.
$40.97

1 m Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC (equip.) to MTRJ

Networx™ Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC (equip.) to MTRJ are made for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications When deploying new high-speed 1000BASE-LX routers and switches in existing Multimode backbones, Mode Conditioning Fiber Cables are a must.
$45.21

1 m Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC (equip.) to SC

Networx™ Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC (equip.) to SC are made for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications When deploying new high-speed 1000BASE-LX routers and switches in existing Multimode backbones, Mode Conditioning Fiber Cables are a must.
$40.97

1 m Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC (equip.) to ST

Networx™ Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC (equip.) to ST are made for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications When deploying new high-speed 1000BASE-LX routers and switches in existing Multimode backbones, Mode Conditioning Fiber Cables are a must.
$40.97

1 m Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - MTRJ (equip.) to ST

Networx™ Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - MTRJ (equip.) to ST are made for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications When deploying new high-speed 1000BASE-LX routers and switches in existing Multimode backbones, Mode Conditioning Fiber Cables are a must.
$45.21

1 m Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - MTRJ to MTRJ

Networx™ Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - MTRJ to MTRJ are made for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications When deploying new high-speed 1000BASE-LX routers and switches in existing Multimode backbones, Mode Conditioning Fiber Cables are a must.
$45.21

1 m Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC (equip.) to LC

Networx™ Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC (equip.) to LC are made for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications When deploying new high-speed 1000BASE-LX routers and switches in existing Multimode backbones, Mode Conditioning Fiber Cables are a must.
$40.97

1 m Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC (equip.) to MTRJ

Networx™ Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC (equip.) to MTRJ are made for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications When deploying new high-speed 1000BASE-LX routers and switches in existing Multimode backbones, Mode Conditioning Fiber Cables are a must.
$45.21

1 m Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC (equip.) to SC

Networx™ Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC (equip.) to SC are made for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications When deploying new high-speed 1000BASE-LX routers and switches in existing Multimode backbones, Mode Conditioning Fiber Cables are a must.
$40.97

1 m Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC (equip.) to ST

Networx™ Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC (equip.) to ST are made for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications When deploying new high-speed 1000BASE-LX routers and switches in existing Multimode backbones, Mode Conditioning Fiber Cables are a must.
$40.97

1 m Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST (equip.) to MTRJ

Networx™ Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST (equip.) to MTRJ are made for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications When deploying new high-speed 1000BASE-LX routers and switches in existing Multimode backbones, Mode Conditioning Fiber Cables are a must.
$45.21

1 m Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC (equip.) to SC

Networx™ Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC (equip.) to SC are made for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications When deploying new high-speed 1000BASE-LX routers and switches in existing Multimode backbones, Mode Conditioning Fiber Cables are a must.
$40.97

1 m Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC (equip.) to ST

Networx™ Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC (equip.) to ST are made for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications When deploying new high-speed 1000BASE-LX routers and switches in existing Multimode backbones, Mode Conditioning Fiber Cables are a must.
$40.97

1 m Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC

Networx™ Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC are made for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications When deploying new high-speed 1000BASE-LX routers and switches in existing Multimode backbones, Mode Conditioning Fiber Cables are a must.
$40.97

1 m Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - MTRJ (equip.) to ST

Networx™ Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - MTRJ (equip.) to ST are made for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications When deploying new high-speed 1000BASE-LX routers and switches in existing Multimode backbones, Mode Conditioning Fiber Cables are a must.
$45.22

1 m Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - MTRJ to MTRJ

Networx™ Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - MTRJ to MTRJ are made for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications When deploying new high-speed 1000BASE-LX routers and switches in existing Multimode backbones, Mode Conditioning Fiber Cables are a must.
$45.22

1 m Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC (equip.) to LC

Networx™ Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC (equip.) to LC are made for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications When deploying new high-speed 1000BASE-LX routers and switches in existing Multimode backbones, Mode Conditioning Fiber Cables are a must.
$40.97

1 m Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC (equip.) to MTRJ

Networx™ Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC (equip.) to MTRJ are made for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications When deploying new high-speed 1000BASE-LX routers and switches in existing Multimode backbones, Mode Conditioning Fiber Cables are a must. MTRJ end has Singlemode.
$45.22

1 m Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC (equip.) to ST

Networx™ Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC (equip.) to ST are made for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications When deploying new high-speed 1000BASE-LX routers and switches in existing Multimode backbones, Mode Conditioning Fiber Cables are a must.
$40.97

1 m Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC

Networx™ Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC are made for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications When deploying new high-speed 1000BASE-LX routers and switches in existing Multimode backbones, Mode Conditioning Fiber Cables are a must.
$40.97

1 m Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - ST (equip.) to MTRJ

Networx™ Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - ST (equip.) to MTRJ are made for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications When deploying new high-speed 1000BASE-LX routers and switches in existing Multimode backbones, Mode Conditioning Fiber Cables are a must.
$45.22