Featured

Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 1000Base-LX - ST Multimode, 550m, 1300/1310nm

5.0 (1 reviews)
This Fiber Transceiver / Media Converter converts data signal between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet. Maximum transmission distance 550 meters over multimode fiber (50/125 micron, 220m over 62.5/125) @ 1300/1310nm. Duplex ST Connector.
$105.86

Vivid AV™ RCA to HDMI Video Converter

The Vivid AV™ RCA to HDMI Video Converter is an incredibly simple and effective way to hook up an older device to an HDMI equipped TV or Monitor.
$28.65

Economy Adjustable Cable Tie Tool

The CTT-150 from Secure™ Cable Ties makes those cable management jobs quick and easy.
$14.33

12U Wall Mount Cabinet - 101 Series, 18 Inches Deep, Flat Packed

4.0 (1 reviews)
Get organized with the 12U 101 Series of Wall Mount Cabinets from Networx®.
$202.22

2-Post Open Frame Network Relay Rack - 25U, M6 Cage Nut Rails

Conscious about cost or constrained by space? This 25U 2-Post Open Frame Rack is an ideal solution for most IT environments.
$267.22
Bestsellers

12U Adjustable Depth Open Frame Swing Out Wall Mount Rack - 301 Series, Flat Packed

Open up with this 12U Adjustable Depth Open Frame Swing Out Wall Mount Rack from Networx®.
$236.54

Dual 120MM Cooling Fan

One of the few places where blowing hot air is seen as a positive.
$39.34

Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 100Base-SX - ST Multimode, 2km, 850nm

5.0 (1 reviews)
This Fiber Transceiver / Media Converter converts data signal between 10/100Base-T/TX and 100Base-SX/FL Fast Ethernet. Supports 50/125, 62.5/125, or 100/140 Micron multimode Duplex ST fiber. Optical wavelength 850nm, Maximum distance up to 2km.
$60.35