Featured

Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 1000Base-LX - ST Multimode, 550m, 1300/1310nm

5.0 (1 reviews)
This Fiber Transceiver / Media Converter converts data signal between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet. Maximum transmission distance 550 meters over multimode fiber (50/125 micron, 220m over 62.5/125) @ 1300/1310nm. Duplex ST Connector.
$105.86

Premium RCA to HDMI Video Converter - White

The Vivid AV™ RCA to HDMI Video Converter is an incredibly simple and effective way to hook up an older device to an HDMI equipped TV or Monitor.
$16.34

2 Inch J-Hook - Standard Mount, Galvanized, 25 Pack

2 Inch J-Hooks from Networx® feature a galvanized steel, rust resistant build perfect for structured category cable, fiber optic cabling, and other low-volated cable applications.
$39.23

12U Wall Mount Cabinet - 101 Series, 18 Inches Deep, Flat Packed

4.0 (1 reviews)
Get organized with the 12U 101 Series of Wall Mount Cabinets from Networx®.
$202.22

2-Post Open Frame Network Relay Rack - 25U, M6 Cage Nut Rails

Conscious about cost or constrained by space? This 25U 2-Post Open Frame Rack is an ideal solution for most IT environments.
$267.22
Bestsellers

6u Vertical Wall Mount Bracket - Black

Our 6u Vertical Wall Mount Bracket - Black are a convenient way to accomplish your rack mounting needs while you save space without bulky full sized racks. Designed for all 19 inch patch panel equipment.
$67.96

Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 100Base-FX - LC Multimode, 2km, 1300/1310nm

This Fiber Transceiver / Media Converter converts data signal between 10/100Base-T/TX and 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet. Supports 50/125, 62.5/125, or 100/140 micron multimode Duplex LC fiber. Optical wavelength 1300/1310nm, Maximum distance up to 2km.
$71.56