Multimode Patch Cables

Sort by
Display per page
Picture of 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC

1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$10.58
Picture of 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to MTRJ

1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to MTRJ

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$11.17
Picture of 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC

1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$9.20
Picture of 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST

1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$10.03
Picture of 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - MTRJ to MTRJ

1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - MTRJ to MTRJ

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - MTRJ to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$10.31
Picture of 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to MTRJ

1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to MTRJ

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$10.31
Picture of 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC

1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$8.05
Picture of 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST

1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$8.32
Picture of 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to MTRJ

1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to MTRJ

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$10.31
Picture of 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to ST

1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to ST

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$8.50
Picture of 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to LC

1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to LC

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$11.60
Picture of 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to SC

1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to SC

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$10.13
Picture of 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to ST

1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to ST

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$11.17
Picture of 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - SC to SC

1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - SC to SC

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$10.31
Picture of 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - SC to ST

1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - SC to ST

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - SC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$8.38
Picture of 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - ST to ST

1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - ST to ST

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - ST to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$7.64
Picture of 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC

1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$9.89
Picture of 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to MTRJ

1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to MTRJ

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$11.17
Picture of 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC

1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$9.20
Picture of 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST

1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$9.89
Picture of 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - MTRJ to MTRJ

1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - MTRJ to MTRJ

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - MTRJ to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$11.17
Picture of 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - MTRJ to SC

1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - MTRJ to SC

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - MTRJ to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$10.31
Picture of 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - MTRJ to ST

1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - MTRJ to ST

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - MTRJ to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$10.31
Picture of 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC

1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$8.05