Narrow By
  • Fiber Classification
  • OM1
  • RoHS Compliant
  • Yes

Multimode Patch Cables

Sort by
Display per page

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to Mini LC

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$22.08

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$21.92

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to ST

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$20.73

1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to Mini LC

This 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$14.53

1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ

This 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$16.25

1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to ST

This 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$15.05

2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to Mini LC

This 2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$15.53

2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ

This 2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$16.86

2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to ST

This 2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$15.69

3m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to Mini LC

This 3m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$16.00

3m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ

This 3m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$17.50

3m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to ST

This 3m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$16.32

5m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to Mini LC

This 5m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$17.18

5m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ

This 5m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$18.76

5m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to ST

This 5m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$17.59

7m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ

This 7m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$20.34