Narrow By

Hybrid Adapters

Sort by
Display per page

LC/SC Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Fiber Adapter - PC (Polished Connector)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$29.47

SC/ST Singlemode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Adapter - PC (Polished Connector)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$3.79

SC/ST Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Fiber Adapter - PC (Polished Connector)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$3.79