Couplers

Sort by
Display per page
Picture of Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler - LC to LC Multimode Duplex - White

Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler - LC to LC Multimode Duplex - White

Fiber Optic Keystone Couplers from Networx™ provide the ultimate performance at a competitive price.
$2.43
Picture of Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler - LC to LC Singlemode Duplex - White

Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler - LC to LC Singlemode Duplex - White

Fiber Optic Keystone Couplers from Networx™ provide the ultimate performance at a competitive price.
$2.49
Picture of Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler - SC to SC Multimode Simplex - White

Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler - SC to SC Multimode Simplex - White

Fiber Optic Keystone Couplers from Networx™ provide the ultimate performance at a competitive price.
$1.13
Picture of Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler - SC to SC Singlemode Simplex - White

Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler - SC to SC Singlemode Simplex - White

Fiber Optic Keystone Couplers from Networx™ provide the ultimate performance at a competitive price.
$1.18
Picture of Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler - ST to ST Multimode Simplex - White

Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler - ST to ST Multimode Simplex - White

Fiber Optic Keystone Couplers from Networx™ provide the ultimate performance at a competitive price.
$1.09
Picture of Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler - ST to ST Singlemode Simplex - White

Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler - ST to ST Singlemode Simplex - White

Fiber Optic Keystone Couplers from Networx™ provide the ultimate performance at a competitive price.
$1.00
Picture of LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$2.27
Picture of LC Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

LC Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.74
Picture of LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$2.27
Picture of LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - APC (Angle Physical Contact)

LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - APC (Angle Physical Contact)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.74
Picture of LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.74
Picture of MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$3.79
Picture of SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.74
Picture of SC Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

SC Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.74
Picture of SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.74
Picture of SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - APC (Angle Physical Contact)

SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - APC (Angle Physical Contact)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.74
Picture of SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.74
Picture of ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$3.47
Picture of ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.27
Picture of ST Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

ST Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.27