Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler - LC to LC Multimode Duplex - White

Fiber Optic Keystone Couplers from Networx™ provide the ultimate performance at a competitive price.
Manufacturer: Networx™
Availability: In stock
SKU: KJ-LCLCMMD-WH
GTIN: 00845425015273
$2.43

Networx™ Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler - LC to LC Multimode Duplex - White provides the ultimate performance at a competitive price. Fiber Keystone Couplers from Networx™ will live up to expectations time and time again while being pushed to the limits by even the most data hungry applications. Fiber Keystone Couplers offer a great solution when needing to run any length of fiber. By running fiber in the walls and out of the way you can be certain that the fiber will be safe from being crushed and broken. Networx™ Fiber Keystone Couplers are available in a variety of connections, multimode, singlemode, simplex and duplex.

  • Connector: LC to LC
  • Multimode
  • Duplex
  • High quality ceramic sleeve
  • Compatible with all Networx™ Wall Plates and Blank Patch Panels
Products specifications
ColorWhite
ManufacturerNetworx™
Connector ALC Female
Connector BLC Female
GTIN00845425015273
Weight (Lbs)0.01