Fiber Optic Adapters and Couplers

Sort by
Display per page
Picture of SC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (OM3)

SC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (OM3)

Networx™ Fiber Optic Loopback Cables provide a return signal for fiber optic equipment which can be using for tesing purposes and isolating any network issues.
$7.47
Picture of SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Polished Connector)

SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Polished Connector)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.74
Picture of SC Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Polished Connector)

SC Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Polished Connector)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.74
Picture of SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Polished Connector)

SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Polished Connector)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.74
Picture of SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - APC (Angle Polished Connector)

SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - APC (Angle Polished Connector)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.74
Picture of SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Polished Connector)

SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Polished Connector)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.74
Picture of SC/ST Singlemode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Adapter - PC (Polished Connector)

SC/ST Singlemode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Adapter - PC (Polished Connector)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$3.79
Picture of SC/ST Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Fiber Adapter - PC (Polished Connector)

SC/ST Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Fiber Adapter - PC (Polished Connector)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$3.79
Picture of ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Polished Connector)

ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Polished Connector)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$3.47
Picture of ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Polished Connector)

ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Polished Connector)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.27
Picture of ST Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Polished Connector)

ST Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Polished Connector)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.27