Narrow By
  • RoHs Compliant
  • Yes

Shop Fiber Optic

Sort by
Display per page

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to Mini LC

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$10.17

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$10.17

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$10.73

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to SC

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$8.84

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to ST

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$9.63

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - LC to Mini LC

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Optimized - LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$11.14

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Mini LC to Mini LC

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Optimized - Mini LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$11.14

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Mini LC to SC

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Optimized - Mini LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$9.73

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Mini LC to ST

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Optimized - Mini LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$10.73

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to Mini LC

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$10.36

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$9.49

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$10.73

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to SC

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$8.84

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to ST

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$9.49

1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to Mini LC

This 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$12.91

1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC

This 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$12.91

1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ

This 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$14.43

1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to SC

This 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$11.14

1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to ST

This 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$13.36