Narrow By
  • Fiber Classification
  • OM1
  • RoHs Compliant
  • Yes
  • Currently shopping by:
  • Connector: ST

Shop Singlemode Patch Cables

Sort by
Display per page

1 m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST

This Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$9.44

1 m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - MTRJ to ST

This Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - MTRJ to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$10.18

1 m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST

This Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$8.20

1 m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - ST to ST

This Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - ST to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$8.20

1 m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST

This Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$4.72

1 m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST

This Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$4.94

1 m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - ST to ST

This Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - ST to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$4.11

10 m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST

This Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$13.00

10 m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - MTRJ to ST

This Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - MTRJ to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$13.74

10 m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST

This Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$14.42

10 m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - ST to ST

This Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - ST to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$11.77

10 m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST

This Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$8.65

10 m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST

This Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$8.23

10 m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - ST to ST

This Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - ST to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$5.88

15m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST

This 15m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$17.53

2 m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST

This Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$9.83

2 m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - MTRJ to ST

This Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - MTRJ to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$10.58

2 m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST

This Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$8.60

2 m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - ST to ST

This Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - ST to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$8.60

2 m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST

This Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$4.92

2 m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST

This Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$5.24

2 m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - ST to ST

This Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - ST to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$4.30

25m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST

This 25m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$34.48

3 m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST

This Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$10.22