Narrow By

Fiber Optic

Sort by
Display per page

LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$2.41

LC Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.84

LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$2.41

LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.84

LC/SC Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Fiber Adapter - PC (Polished Connector)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$31.24

MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$4.02

SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.84

SC Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.84

SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.84

SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.84

SC/ST Multimode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

Networx® Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$3.88

SC/ST Singlemode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Adapter - PC (Polished Connector)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$4.02

SC/ST Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Fiber Adapter - PC (Polished Connector)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$4.02

ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$3.68

ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.35

ST Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Contact)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.35