Narrow By
  • Fiber Classification
  • OM3
  • RoHS Compliant
  • Yes
  • Currently shopping by:
  • Length: 45 Meter

Fiber Optic

Sort by
Display per page

45 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to SC

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$54.84

45 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to ST

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$55.11

45 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - SC to SC

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$54.72

45 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - SC to ST

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - SC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$55.11

45 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - ST to ST

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - ST to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$55.11

45m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Mini LC to SC

This 45m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Optimized - Mini LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$55.96

45m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Mini LC to ST

This 45m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Optimized - Mini LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$56.24