Narrow By
  • RoHS Compliant
  • Yes
  • Currently shopping by:
  • Length: 30 Meter

Fiber Optic

Sort by
Display per page

30 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$32.02

30 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$31.75

30 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$32.45

30 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$30.87

30 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$31.03

30 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to LC

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$41.45

30 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to SC

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$47.05

30 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to ST

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$47.05

30 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - SC to SC

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$46.13

30 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - SC to ST

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - SC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$46.13

30 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - ST to ST

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - ST to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$46.13

30 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$32.49

30 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$31.75

30 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$30.87

30 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - ST to SC

This Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - ST to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$32.02

30 m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC

This Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$71.16

30 m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC

This Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$70.50

30 m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST

This Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$70.50

30 m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC

This Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$69.82

30 m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST

This Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$69.82

30 m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to ST

This Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$69.82

30m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to Mini LC

This 30m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$32.68

30m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC

This 30m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$32.68

30m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to SC

This 30m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$32.39