Narrow By
  • RoHS Compliant
  • Yes
  • Currently shopping by:
  • Length: 7 Meter

Fiber Optic

Sort by
Display per page

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to Mini LC

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$14.03

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$14.03

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to SC

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$13.76

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to ST

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$14.91

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - LC to Mini LC

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Optimized - LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$19.29

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Mini LC to Mini LC

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Optimized - Mini LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$19.29

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to Mini LC

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$14.46

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to MTRJ

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$15.36

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$14.46

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to SC

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$13.76

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to ST

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$14.91

7m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC

This 7m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$13.06

7m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC

This 7m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$12.36

7m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST

This 7m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$13.00

7m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ

This 7m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$19.19