Narrow By
  • Fiber Classification
  • OM1
  • RoHs Compliant
  • Yes
  • Currently shopping by:
  • Length: 4 Meter

Shop Singlemode Patch Cables

Sort by
Display per page

4m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC

This 4m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$11.23

4m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST

This 4m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$10.64