Narrow By
  • Connector
  • LC
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
  • No
  • Currently shopping by:
  • Maximum Transfer Distance: 300km

Fiber Optic

Sort by
Display per page

SFP Module - Fiber Optic, 10 Gig, 10GBase-LRM, LC Multimode, 300km, 850nm

  • Data Rate - 1.25 Gbps
  • Laser Type - DFB Laser
  • Mode - Full Duplex
  • Optical wavelength - 850nm
  • Fiber Type (micron) - Multimode 50/125
  • Max Distance - 300 kilometer over OM3 or OM4 50/125 Fiber
  • Optical Ouput Power - -9 to -3 dBm
  • Receiving Sensitivity - -22 dBm
$370.99

SFP Module - Fiber Optic, 10 Gig, 10GBase-SR, LC Multimode, 300km, 850nm

  • Data Rate - 1.25 Gbps
  • Laser Type - DFB Laser
  • Mode - Full Duplex
  • Optical wavelength - 850nm
  • Fiber Type (micron) - Multimode 50/125
  • Max Distance - 300 kilometer over OM3 or OM4 50/125 Fiber
  • Optical Ouput Power - -9 to -3 dBm
  • Receiving Sensitivity - -22 dBm
$317.99