Narrow By
  • Connector
  • LC
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
  • No
  • Laser Type
  • FP
  • Maximum Transfer Distance
  • 550m

Fiber Optic

Sort by
Display per page

SFP Module - Fiber Optic, 100 Meg, 100Base-SX, LC Multimode, 550m, 850nm

  • Data Rate - 1.25 Gbps
  • Laser Type - FP Laser
  • Mode - Full Duplex
  • Optical wavelength - 850nm
  • Fiber Type (micron) - Multimode 50/125 or 62.5/125
  • Max Distance - 550 meters over 50/125 Fiber
  • Optical Ouput Power - -9 to -3 dBm
  • Receiving Sensitivity - -22 dBm
$95.39