Newsletter
Featured products

Displayport to HDMI Video Adapter

The Vivid AV® HDMI to DisplayPort adapter is the perfect solution for converting your current HDMI display to be used with a DisplayPort source.
$9.33

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 1000Base-LX - ST Multimode, 550m, 1300/1310nm

This Fiber Transceiver / Media Converter converts data signal between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet. Maximum transmission distance 550 meters over multimode fiber (50/125 micron, 220m over 62.5/125) @ 1300/1310nm. Duplex ST Connector.
$143.69

TV Wall Mount - Tilt - 37" to 70"

The AV-WM03 is a high-quality low-cost Tilt Wall Mount solution that offers standard-profile mounting for LCD, 3D LED, LED, Plasma TV's from 37"-70". 165 lbs.
$37.78

Vivid AV™ USB to HDMI Adapter with Audio

The Vivid AV™ USB to HDMI Adapter is an incredibly simple and effective way to add an additional monitor to your laptop, netbook or desktop computer without the need to upgrade the video cards or software.
$62.97